<kbd id="8bhgkzq0"></kbd><address id="fnmdhm4b"><style id="8c71tgau"></style></address><button id="us4yzbvf"></button>

          跳到内容↓

          祝福beplay体育 天主教学校和第beplay官网app个形式 青年体育信任铅学校

          祝福beplay体育
          天主教学校和第beplay官网app个形式
          青年体育信任铅学校

          在方济各天主教多学院公司的一部分

          教学人员

          Please find below a list of teaching staff as at January 2020

          斯蒂芬妮太太艾伦英语

          Dr Suzanne Asbridge                         Design & Technology (Textiles)

          Mr Jatinder Bains                                Subject Leader - Computing & ICT

          Mr Roger Bellamy-Wood                  Science (Maternity Cover)

          Ms Laura Boswell                                 Business Studies

          Mrs Elizabeth Burak                           Science (Part time)

          Mrs Danielle Castle                             Art (Part time)

          Mrs Amanda Clark                               Assistant Subject Leader - English (Part time)

          Mr Mark Crawford                                Design and Technology and Head of KS3

          Mr Tom Cross                                          History - Assistant Subject Leader

          Ms Niamh Dolan                                    Deputy Headteacher (Achievement and Progression), DSL & Psychology

          Mrs Ann Ebsworth                                Assistant Subject Leader - RE

          Mrs Margaret Ellul                                 Science and ALL Yr 13 (Future Destinations), 职业教育, Advice,

                                                                                 Information & Guidance Co-Ordinator

          Miss Zoe Farndon                                   Assistant Subject Leader - English

          Miss Clare Farr                                         English (Part time)

          Ms Michelle Fisher                                  MFL, ALL KS3  & Head of Yr 8

          Mrs Helen Furniss                                   Subject Leader - Drama (Part time)

          Mr Edwin Garavito                                  RE & VLE Co-ordinator

          Miss Laura Gines                                     Acting Subject Leader - PE

          莉齐女士哈里斯再

          太太朱莉·哈维数学

          Mrs Prim Herridge                                  MFL, Head of Yr 9, Assistant LL

          Mrs Elaine Hunt                                       English (Part time)

          Ms Emma Jackson                                 运动 Partnership Development

          Mr Peter Jones                                         Subject Leader - MFL

          Miss Marie Joyce                                      Deputy Headteacher (Standards and 课程) & Business Studies

          Ms Heli Laiho-Murdoch                          SENCO and Inclusion Lead

          安娜lewandowska抛光和EAL

          Mr Fraser Long                                          Principal

          Mrs Patricia Lunel                                     Subject Leader - Maths (Part time)

          Mrs Helen Mason                                       Maths (Part time)

          Mr Rory Mawn                                            School 运动s Coordinator (SSCo)

          Mrs Tara Mawn                                           Assistant Head (Behaviour & Standards), RE

          先生的Dawid michno PE

          安妮塔女士重新羊肉

          Mrs Rachel Nutt                                         Maths

          Mrs Sarah O'Donnell                                Assistant Head (Teaching & 学习 & Raising Attainment - KS5) & History

          Miss Katy O'Neill                                        PE & Head of Yr 10

          Mr David Parrish                                        Subject Leader - Geography (Acting SL for History)

          Miss Claire Phillips                                   Health & Social Care, KS3 Pastoral Support Manager - Yr 9

          Mr Joshua Pike                                           Maths

          Mr Paul Proudfoot                                    Subject Leader - Science

          Mr Alan Rankin                                           Subject Leader - Design and Technology

          Miss Katherine Raw                                  Subject Leader - Business Studies (Part time)

          Dr Anita Reed                                              Assistant Subject Leader - Science (Part time)

          Mrs Katherine Riley                                  English (Part Time)

          Mr Hamish Savania                                  Science and Head of Yr 11

          Mrs Jocelyne Savin                                   Assistant Subject Leader - MFL

          Mrs Helen Self                                            ICT

          Mrs Catherine Sharpley                          Subject Leader - English

          小姐夏洛特·史密斯历史

          Miss Rachel Smith                                      Assistant Headteacher (Spiritual Life) and Subject Leader - RE

          Ms Amy Thompson                                    Science & Psychology

          韦恩先生桑顿地理学

          Mrs Hayley Tucker                                       Science (currently on Maternity Leave)

          Mrs Mandy Turner                                        Business Studies (part-tme)

          Mrs Keeley Wiggins                                      English (Part time)

          Miss Ali Williams                                           Subject Leader - Art

          Mr Tim Wilson                                                Subject Leader - Expressive Arts

          Mrs Susan Woo                                              Maths

          Mr Dean Woodham                                      运动s Partnership Development - Head

          Mr Will Woodham                                          PE - Assistant Subject Leader

          Mr Tim Wright                                                 Assistant Subject Leader - Maths

              <kbd id="e5fdctbq"></kbd><address id="36onqgkn"><style id="kgc1l1yy"></style></address><button id="y7l44we6"></button>